CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Shop by Brand / OEM

OEM

Best Selling OEM
Part: N5850
N5850
10GbE Top of Rack Data Center Switch

MSRP: $5,966.65

Your price: $5,965.65

Details



Part: N8000
N8000
N8000-32Q (32*40GbE) 40G SDN Switch L2/L3 ICOS

MSRP: $7,855.00

Your price: $7,855.00

Details



Part: N8500
N8500
N8500-32C (32*100GbE) 100G SDN Switch with L2/L3 ICOS

MSRP: $12,418.65

Your price: $12,418.65

Details



Part: N8500-48B6C
N8500-48B6C
N8500-48B6C (48*25GbE+6*100GbE) 25G L2/L3 Switch Loaded with ONIE, Bare-Metal Hardware

MSRP: $8,368.65

Your price: $8,368.65

Details



Part: S5300-24S
S5300-24S
Free Shipping
S5300-24S

MSRP: $2,598.99

Your price: $2,227.99

Details



Part: S5300-24S2Q
S5300-24S2Q
Free Shipping
S5300-24S2Q

MSRP: $3,830.99

Your price: $3,283.99

Details



Part: S5300-48S4Q
S5300-48S4Q
Free Shipping
S5300-48S4Q

MSRP: $6,160.99

Your price: $5,280.99

Details



Part: S3800-24F4S
S3800-24F4S
Free Shipping
S3800-24F4S

MSRP: $349.00

Your price: $349.00

Details



Part: S3800-24T4S
S3800-24T4S
Free Shipping
S3800-24T4S

MSRP: $389.99

Your price: $389.99

Details



Part: S3800-16F8TF4S
S3800-16F8TF4S
Free Shipping
S3800-16F8TF4S Series 10GE Switches

MSRP: $905.99

Your price: $754.99

Details



Part: S3800-48T4S
S3800-48T4S
Free Shipping
S3800-48T4S

MSRP: $479.00

Your price: $479.00

Details



Part: FFRM-NT11-000
FFRM-NT11-000
Free Shipping
ATTO FastFrame NT11, Network adapter, PCI Express 2.0 x8, 10Gb Ethernet

MSRP: $529.85

Your price: $499.00

Details



Part: 4695
4695
Fast Connector SC / UPC reusable

MSRP: $29.85

Your price: $21.85

Details



Part: CLEAN FC-ST-SC 2.5
CLEAN FC-ST-SC 2.5
F. CLEANER PEN 2.5MM SC,ST, FC (CLEANER PEN)

MSRP: $72.00

Your price: $52.00

Details



Part: SC/UPC-SC/APC
SC/UPC-SC/APC
F. PATCH CORD SC-UPC SC-APC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M

MSRP: $10.50

Your price: $2.50

Details



Part: 4791
4791
F. SPLITTER 1*2 20-80% 0.9MM SC-UPC FBT

MSRP: $17.00

Your price: $9.00

Details



Part: HG326E
HG326E
F. ONU EPON WIFI HG326E 4*10/100M 4FE+2POTS

MSRP: $85.00

Your price: $65.00

Details



Part: 4295
4295
FTTH Drop 1 Fiber Cable G657A1 2KM Single Mode Fibres Metal Messenger

MSRP: $343.75

Your price: $324.00

Details



Part: 4297
4297
FTTH Drop 2 Fiber Cable G657A1 2KM Single Mode Fibres Metal Messenger

MSRP: $399.00

Your price: $399.00

Details



Part: 4074
4074
F. CLEANER PEN 1.25MM FC,ST E SC ( CLEANER PEN )

MSRP: $68.89

Your price: $48.00

Details



Part: 1101
1101
F. SPLITTER 1*2 20-80% 0.9MM 1.5M SC-UPC PLC

MSRP: $25.00

Your price: $12.00

Details



Part: 1668
1668
F. SPLITTER 1*4 0.9MM 1.5M SC-UPC PLC

MSRP: $29.00

Your price: $14.00

Details



Part: 2018
2018
Plier FIS Precision Optic fiber Cable Strippers

MSRP: $25.00

Your price: $11.00

Details



Part: 1670
1670
F. SPLITTER 1*2 20-80% 3MM 1.5M SC-UPC PLC

MSRP: $24.89

Your price: $11.00

Details



Part: 1671
1671
F. SPLITTER 1*2 10-90% 3MM 1.5M SC-UPC PLC

MSRP: $24.89

Your price: $11.00

Details



Part: 4317
4317
F. SPLITTER 1*8 0.9MM 1.5M SM SC-APC PLC

MSRP: $24.00

Your price: $16.00

Details



Part: 4318
4318
FAST CONNECTOR SC-APC GREEN

MSRP: $12.99

Your price: $2.50

Details



Part: 4474
4474
F. SPLITTER 1*2 10-90% 0.9MM SC-APC PLC

MSRP: $24.99

Your price: $11.00

Details



Part: 4475
4475
F. SPLITTER 1*2 15-85% 0.9MM SC-APC PLC

MSRP: $25.99

Your price: $11.00

Details



Part: 4476
4476
F. SPLITTER 1*2 20-80% 0.9MM SC-APC PLC

MSRP: $25.99

Your price: $11.00

Details



Part: 4477
4477
F. SPLITTER 1*2 30-70% 0.9MM SC-APC PLC

MSRP: $25.99

Your price: $11.00

Details



Part: 4478
4478
F. SPLITTER 1*2 40-60% 0.9MM SC-APC PLC

MSRP: $25.99

Your price: $11.00

Details



Part: 4536
4536
F. CLEANER NEOCLEAN-N OPTICAL FIBER (CONNECTOR CLEANER)

MSRP: $32.89

Your price: $29.95

Details



Part: 4546
4546
F. SPLITTER 1*16 0.9MM 1.5M SM SC-APC PLC

MSRP: $35.89

Your price: $29.00

Details



Part: 4668
4668
Fiber Distribution Terminal 24 Terminals

MSRP: $42.00

Your price: $22.00

Details



Part: 4679
4679
Fiber Distribution Terminal 16 Terminals

MSRP: $45.00

Your price: $25.00

Details






.