CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber

Fiber

Cisco Refresh - Fiber Subcategories


Best Selling Cisco Refresh - Fiber
Part: MGBBX1-RF
MGBBX1-RF
Free Shipping
Cisco Refresh MGBBX1 1000BASE-BX-20U SFP transceiver single-mode fiber 1310nm wavelength up to 20km

MSRP: $139.99

Your price: $136.88

Details



Part: MGBSX1-RF
MGBSX1-RF
Free Shipping
Cisco Refresh MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module 100Base-SX-LC

MSRP: $99.00

Your price: $69.95

Details



Part: MGBLH1-RF
MGBLH1-RF
Free Shipping
Cisco MGBLH1 Refresh Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Media Type SMF 40km 1310 LC

MSRP: $246.00

Your price: $139.95

Details



Part: MFELX1-RF
MFELX1-RF
Free Shipping
Cisco Refresh, MFELX1-RF, Switches, Smart Switch, 100Base-LX LC single

MSRP: $89.00

Your price: $89.00

Details