CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS
Now Flytec accept paypal

Home / Fiber

Fiber

Ubiquiti - Fiber Subcategories


Best Selling Ubiquiti - Fiber
Part: FC-SM-200
FC-SM-200
Ubiquiti FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable 200Ft Single-Mode LC ideal for outdoor

MSRP: $99.00

Your price: $99.00

Details



Part: UF-SM-10G
UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G Fiber Single Mode SFP 10Gbps

MSRP: $85.00

Your price: $85.00

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

MSRP: $17.00

Your price: $17.00

Details



Part: FC-SM-100
FC-SM-100
Ubiquiti FC-SM-100 Fiber Cable100Ft Single-Mode LC ideal for outdoor

MSRP: $69.00

Your price: $69.00

Details



Part: UAP-AC-HD
UAP-AC-HD
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UAP-AC-HD 802.11ac MU MIMO Enterprise Wi-Fi Access Point

MSRP: $348.95

Your price: $348.95

Details



Part: US-16-XG-BD2
US-16-XG-BD2
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG EdgeSwitch + UF-SM-10G 2 UNITS + FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable

MSRP: $773.00

Your price: $773.00

Details



Part: FC-SM-300
FC-SM-300
Ubiquiti FC-SM-300 Fiber Cable 300Ft Single-Mode LC ideal for outdoor

MSRP: $119.00

Your price: $119.00

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP+ 10Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

MSRP: $49.00

Your price: $49.00

Details



Part: US-16-XG-BD3
US-16-XG-BD3
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG EdgeSwitch + UF-SM-10G 2 UNITS + FC-SM-100 Fiber Cable

MSRP: $743.00

Your price: $743.00

Details