CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS
Now Flytec accept paypal

Home / Enclosure

Enclosure

Enclosure Subcategories

Mount (35)

Best Selling Enclosure
Part: CA150
CA150
Free Shipping
Mikrotik CA150 Black Aluminium Indoor Case Fits RB450 Series 5 ethernet and 1 serial port punchout

MSRP: $29.95

Your price: $19.95

Details



Part: CA/411-711
CA/411-711
Free Shipping
Mikrotik CA411-711 indoor case for RB411, RB911, RB912 and RB922 series,

MSRP: $39.95

Your price: $21.90

Details



Part: HGX-PMT13
HGX-PMT13
Free Shipping
L-Com HGX-PMT13 Enclosure Pole Mounting Kit - Pole Diameters 3 to 4 inches

MSRP: $46.00

Your price: $46.00

Details



Part: NBW141207
NBW141207
L-Com NBW141207 14x12x7 Inch Weatherproof Windowed NEMA Enclosure Only

MSRP: $179.00

Your price: $179.00

Details



Part: ENC-DC-10x8x3
ENC-DC-10x8x3
Tycon Power System ENC-DC-10x8x3 Die Cast Enclosure with Ethernet feed thru, N-Connector

MSRP: $49.95

Your price: $49.95

Details



Part: RTIKSMARPUFL
RTIKSMARPUFL
RF Elements RTIKSMARPUFL StationBox S with two preinstalled SMA-RP to U.FL pigtails

MSRP: $17.50

Your price: $17.50

Details



Part: NB181608-10FS
NB181608-10FS
L-Com NB181608-10FS 18x16x8 Inch 120 VAC Weatherproof Enclosure with Solid State Fan Controller

MSRP: $350.25

Your price: $350.25

Details



Part: NBP141004-100-4
NBP141004-100-4
Free Shipping
L-com 14x10x4 Inch 120 VAC Weatherproof Enclosure - 4-Pack

MSRP: $249.95

Your price: $249.95

Details



Part: CA800
CA800
Mikrotik CA800 Black Aluminium Indoor Case for RB800

MSRP: $49.95

Your price: $29.95

Details



Part: NB141207
NB141207
Free Shipping
L-Com NB141207 14x12x7 Inch Weatherproof NEMA Enclosure indoor / outdoor application

MSRP: $129.95

Your price: $129.95

Details



Part: NB141207-10FS
NB141207-10FS
Free Shipping
L-Com NB141207-10FS 14x12x7 Inch 120 VAC Weatherproof Enclosure with Solid State Fan Controller

MSRP: $248.00

Your price: $248.00

Details



Part: PCGAPLOLS06BK
PCGAPLOLS06BK
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LC Type Singlemode Black

MSRP: $6.99

Your price: $6.99

Details



Part: PCGCNEYCM
PCGCNEYCM
Free Shipping
Nexxt Epoxy Connector Multimode SC Type

MSRP: $1.99

Your price: $1.99

Details



Part: PCGCNEYCS
PCGCNEYCS
Free Shipping
Nexxt Epoxy Connector Singlemode SC Type

MSRP: $1.99

Your price: $1.99

Details



Part: PCGCNEYLM
PCGCNEYLM
Free Shipping
Nexxt Epoxy Connector Multimode LC Type

MSRP: $2.19

Your price: $2.19

Details



Part: PCGCNEYLS
PCGCNEYLS
Free Shipping
Nexxt Epoxy Connector Singlemode LC Type

MSRP: $2.19

Your price: $2.19

Details



Part: PCGJUFOLCMMM510BL
PCGJUFOLCMMM510BL
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex LC-LC Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH 3m

MSRP: $15.99

Your price: $15.99

Details



Part: PCGJUFOLSMMM510BL
PCGJUFOLSMMM510BL
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex LC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH 3m

MSRP: $9.99

Your price: $9.99

Details



Part: PCGJUFOSCMMM510BL
PCGJUFOSCMMM510BL
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Optic Jumper Duplex SC-SC Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH 3m

MSRP: $11.99

Your price: $11.99

Details



Part: PCRFIRMUN12BK
PCRFIRMUN12BK
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Box 12-ports Unloaded Rack Mount Patch Panel Black

MSRP: $19.99

Your price: $19.99

Details



Part: PCRFIWMUN24BK
PCRFIWMUN24BK
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Box 24Ports Unloaded Wall Mount Patch Panel Black

MSRP: $30.99

Your price: $30.99

Details



Part: ISO-BEAM-19
ISO-BEAM-19
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks ISO-BEAM-19 Isolator Shield for NanoBeam

MSRP: $12.00

Your price: $12.00

Details



Part: NBW181608-000DR
NBW181608-000DR
L-Com NBW181608-000DR 18x16x8 Inch Weatherproof NEMA 4X Windowed Enclosure

MSRP: $302.65

Your price: $302.65

Details



Part: HG459U-NF
HG459U-NF
Free Shipping
L-Com HG459U-NF 450-470 MHz 9dBi Omni Antenna N Female Connector type

MSRP: $114.95

Your price: $114.95

Details



Part: ALABUBL4N0
ALABUBL4N0
Free Shipping
Nexxt Xpressions-LED Multicolor LED Lightbulb with Bluetooth and Wireless

MSRP: $33.50

Your price: $33.50

Details



Part: AW220NXT37
AW220NXT37
Free Shipping
Nexxt Expandable Wall Mount Bracket 1U

MSRP: $23.99

Your price: $23.99

Details



Part: AW220NXT41
AW220NXT41
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fixed Wall Mount Bracket 2U

MSRP: $16.99

Your price: $16.99

Details



Part: PCGAPBPBK
PCGAPBPBK
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Adapter Blank Panel Black

MSRP: $0.99

Your price: $0.99

Details



Part: PCGAPLOCM06BK
PCGAPLOCM06BK
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Adapter Panel SC Type Multimode Black

MSRP: $3.99

Your price: $3.99

Details



Part: PCGAPLOCS06BK
PCGAPLOCS06BK
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Adapter Panel Single mode SC Type Black

MSRP: $6.99

Your price: $6.99

Details



Part: PCGAPLOLM06BK
PCGAPLOLM06BK
Free Shipping
Nexxt Fiber Optic Adapter Panel LC Type Multimode Black

MSRP: $3.99

Your price: $3.99

Details



Part: NB100805-KIT01
NB100805-KIT01
L-Com NB100805-KIT01 10x8x5 Enclosure with Blank Non-Metallic Mounting Plate

MSRP: $117.00

Your price: $117.00

Details



Part: NB141207-100-UL
NB141207-100-UL
L-Com NB141207-100-UL 14x12x7 Inch UL Listed 120 VAC Weatherproof Enclosure

MSRP: $299.95

Your price: $299.95

Details



Part: NB181608-00V
NB181608-00V
L-Com NB181608-00V 18x16x8 Vented Weatherproof NEMA Enclosure Mounting Plate

MSRP: $249.00

Your price: $249.00

Details



Part: NB181608-03V
NB181608-03V
L-Com NB181608-03V 18x16x8 Inch Vented Weatherproof NEMA 3R Enclosure Only

MSRP: $229.00

Your price: $229.00

Details



Part: NB141207-40FSAF
NB141207-40FSAF
L-Com NB141207-40FSAF 14x12x7 In. Weatherproof Enclosure with 802.3af PoE Solid State Fan Controller

MSRP: $253.00

Your price: $253.00

Details