CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber / SFP Adapters

SFP Adapters

Fiber - SFP Adapters
Part: UF-SM-1G-S
UF-SM-1G-S
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Single-Mode 1310/1550 Fiber Cable with LC Connector (Up to 1.8 mi)

MSRP: $28.00

Your price: $28.00

Details



Part: S-85DLC05D
S-85DLC05D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meters

MSRP: $39.95

Your price: $24.95

Details



Part: UF-MM-1G
UF-MM-1G
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP 1.25 Gbps SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

MSRP: $17.00

Your price: $17.00

Details



Part: S-31DLC20D
S-31DLC20D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S-31DLC20D transceiver SFP 1.25G Dual LC connector up to 20 kilometer.

MSRP: $39.99

Your price: $29.90

Details



Part: S+31DLC10D
S+31DLC10D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP plus Module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

MSRP: $169.00

Your price: $139.00

Details



Part: UF-SM-10G
UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G Fiber Single Mode SFP 10Gbps Networks Fiber Cable Fiber Modules

MSRP: $85.00

Your price: $85.00

Details



Part: S+DA0001
S+DA0001
Mikrotik S+DA0001 SFP+ cable 1m direct attach cable connect 2 SFP/SFP+ solution for 10-Gigabit

MSRP: $49.99

Your price: $39.95

Details



Part: S-3553LC20D
S-3553LC20D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S-3553LC20D S-35/53LC20D pair of SFP transceivers, T1310nm/R1550nm, up to 20km.

MSRP: $79.95

Your price: $69.95

Details



Part: S+DA0003
S+DA0003
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+DA0003 SFP+ 3m 10-Gigabit Fiber Channel Direct Attach Cable

MSRP: $59.99

Your price: $44.95

Details



Part: UF-GP-B+
UF-GP-B+
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UF-GP-B+ UFiber Class B+ GPON SFP Module

MSRP: $89.00

Your price: $79.00

Details



Part: UF-RJ45-1G
UF-RJ45-1G
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks (UF-RJ45-1G) RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP Port Connector

MSRP: $19.00

Your price: $19.00

Details



Part: S+85DLC03D
S+85DLC03D
Free Shipping
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+ Module 10G mm 300M 850nm.

MSRP: $79.99

Your price: $59.95

Details



Part: S+2332LC10D
S+2332LC10D
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S+2332LC10D Pair of bidirectional SFP 10G 10km modules

MSRP: $349.00

Your price: $308.89

Details



Part: SFPONU
SFPONU
Free Shipping
Mikrotik SFPONU GPON ONU module SFP Pluggable interface for Fiber to Home

MSRP: $129.00

Your price: $87.96

Details



Part: UF-MM-10G
UF-MM-10G
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G SFP+ 10Gbps Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2 Units)

MSRP: $49.00

Your price: $49.00

Details



Part: S-RJ01
S-RJ01
Free Shipping
Mikrotik S-RJ01, SFP 1.25Gbps 10/100/1000 100m Auto negotation RJ45 copper module

MSRP: $49.99

Your price: $39.95

Details



Part: US-16-XG-BD2
US-16-XG-BD2
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG EdgeSwitch + UF-SM-10G 2 UNITS + FC-SM-200 Fiber Cable

MSRP: $773.00

Your price: $773.00

Details



Part: US-16-XG-BD3
US-16-XG-BD3
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks US-16-XG EdgeSwitch + UF-SM-10G 2 UNITS + FC-SM-100 Fiber Cable

MSRP: $743.00

Your price: $743.00

Details






.