CATEGORY
BRANDS
FLYTEC TRENDS

Home / Fiber / Fiber Cable

Fiber Cable

Fiber - Fiber Cable
Part: FC-SM-300
FC-SM-300
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-300 300Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (300 ft)

MSRP: $129.00

Your price: $129.00

Details



Part: UOC-3
UOC-3
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 3 meters

MSRP: $12.00

Your price: $12.00

Details



Part: FC-SM-100
FC-SM-100
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-100 100Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (100 ft)

MSRP: $69.00

Your price: $69.00

Details



Part: FC-SM-200
FC-SM-200
Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Single-Mode FC-SM-200 200Ft LC Outdoor Fiber Cable (200 ft)

MSRP: $99.00

Your price: $99.00

Details



Part: FODZSC-01
FODZSC-01
L-com FODZSC-01 62.5/125 High Quality Multi-mode Optical Fiber Cable Dual SC / Dual SC 1.0m

MSRP: $19.99

Your price: $19.99

Details



Part: FODZSC50-01
FODZSC50-01
L-com FODZSC50-01 50/125 High Quality Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable Dual SC / Dual SC 1.0m

MSRP: $19.99

Your price: $19.99

Details



Part: FODZST-01
FODZST-01
L-com FODZST-01 62.5/125 High Quality Multimode Fiber Cable Dual ST / Dual ST 1.0m

MSRP: $19.99

Your price: $19.99

Details



Part: FODZST50-01
FODZST50-01
L-com FODZST50-01 50/125 High Quality Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable Dual ST / Dual ST 1.0m

MSRP: $19.99

Your price: $19.99

Details



Part: FODST50-LC-04
FODST50-LC-04
L-Com FODST50-LC-04 OM2 50/125, Multimode Fiber Cable, Dual ST / Dual LC, 4.0m

MSRP: $31.20

Your price: $31.20

Details



Part: FODLC-CL-01
FODLC-CL-01
L-Com FODLC-CL-01 OM1 62.5/125, Clipped Fiber Cable, Dual LC / Dual LC, 1.0m

MSRP: $20.80

Your price: $20.80

Details



Part: FODSC-LC-01
FODSC-LC-01
Free Shipping
L-Com FODSC-LC-01 OM1 62.5/125, Multimode Fiber Cable, Dual SC / Dual LC, 1.0m

MSRP: $49.95

Your price: $29.95

Details



Part: SFODSC-LC-01
SFODSC-LC-01
L-Com SFODSC-LC-01 - 9/125, Single mode Fiber Cable, Dual SC /Dual LC, 1.0m

MSRP: $44.99

Your price: $44.99

Details



Part: SC/APC
SC/APC
SC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Cables, FOA-017, Simplex APC SC Couple.

MSRP: $1.99

Your price: $1.99

Details



Part: UOC-0.5
UOC-0.5
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 0.5 meter

MSRP: $10.00

Your price: $10.00

Details



Part: UOC-2
UOC-2
Free Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 2 meter

MSRP: $10.00

Your price: $10.00

Details



Part: UOC-1
UOC-1
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 1 meter

MSRP: $9.00

Your price: $9.00

Details



Part: SFOST-SC-01
SFOST-SC-01
L-com SFOST-SC-01 9/125 High Quality Optical Cable single-mode ST / SC 1.0m

MSRP: $14.99

Your price: $14.99

Details



Part: SFOSC-01
SFOSC-01
L-com SFOSC-01 9/125 High Quality Fiber Optic Cable single-mode SC / SC 1.0m

MSRP: $14.99

Your price: $14.99

Details



Part: SFOST-01
SFOST-01
L-com SFOST-01 9/125 High Quality Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode ST / ST 1.0m

MSRP: $14.99

Your price: $14.99

Details



Part: SFOST-FC-01
SFOST-FC-01
L-com SFOST-FC-01 9/125 High Quality Fiber Optic Cable single-mode ST / FC 1.0m

MSRP: $14.99

Your price: $14.99

Details



Part: UOC-5
UOC-5
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi ODN (UOC-0.5) Cable 5 meters

MSRP: $15.00

Your price: $12.95

Details



Part: SC/UPC-SC/APC
SC/UPC-SC/APC
F. PATCH CORD SC-UPC SC-APC SINGLE MODE SIMPLEX 3.0MM 2M

MSRP: $10.50

Your price: $2.50

Details



Part: 5415
5415
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC FC-UPC Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm 15M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 3282
3282
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC / FC-UPC Single Mode 3.0mm 3M

MSRP: $2.50

Your price: $2.50

Details



Part: 5821
5821
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC LC-UPC S20-10 Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm 10M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 4191
4191
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC SC-UPC S20-10 Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm 10M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 12
12
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC SC-UPC S30-20 Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm 20M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 3226
3226
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC SC-UPC S30-5 Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm 5M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 4190
4190
Fiber Patch Cord FC-UPC SC-UPC Single Mode 3.0mm 3M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 5103
5103
Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC LC-APC Single Mode 3.0mm 3M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 5833
5833
Fiber Patch Cord LC-PC FC-PC S30-15 Single Mode 3.0mm 15M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 3613
3613
Fiber Patch Cord LC-UPC FC-UPC S30 -5 Single Mode 3.0mm 5M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 5832
5832
Fiber Patch Cord LC-UPC FC-UPC S30-10 Single Mode 3.0mm 10M

MSRP: $2.00

Your price: $2.00

Details



Part: 200451
200451
Fiber Patch Cord LC-UPC LC-UPC Multi mode 3.0mm 3M 62.5/125

MSRP: $1.80

Your price: $1.80

Details



Part: 47018
47018
Fiber Patch Cord LC-UPC LC-UPC Single Mode Duplex 3.0mm 2M

MSRP: $3.50

Your price: $3.50

Details



Part: 47019
47019
Fiber Patch Cord LC-UPC LC-UPC Single Mode Duplex 3.0mm 5M

MSRP: $3.00

Your price: $3.00

Details