Welcome to our new site! We are continuously working on improving the experience. For all feedback, email feedback at flyteccomputers.com. Thank you for your support.

Part:
SFP+ 10G LR

SFP+ 10G LR 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM SMF LC DDM

Sales price: $18.95

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP+ 10G LR - 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM SMF LC  DDM

SFP+ 10G LR - 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm 10KM SMF LC  DDM

More Information

MFRPartNum:
SFP+ 10G LR