null

Part:
SFP-5324S-R20D

SFP-5324S-R20D 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm 20Km SMF SC DDM

$9.05
Condition:
New

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP-5324S-R20D - 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm 20Km SMF SC DDM

SFP-5324S-R20D - 1.25G BIDI SFP Tx1550nm / Rx1310nm 20Km SMF SC DDM

More Information

MFRPartNum:
SFP-5324S-R20D