null

Mikrotik

Part:
S-C51DLC40D

Mikrotik SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1510nm

Sale
$26.95
$34.00
Condition:
New

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Technical Description

  • Specifications
    • SFP CWDM module
    • Speed: 1.25Gbps
    • Wave-length: 1510nm
    • Connector: Dual LC DDM
    • Operating Distance: 40km

More Information

MFRPartNum:
S-C51DLC40D