null

Our office will be closed on Monday, May 27th in Observance of Memorial Day

Mikrotik

Part:
S+C61DLC10D

Mikrotik S+C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module with dual LC-connector DDM 10G SM 10km and 1610nm

$136.50
$159.00
Condition:
New

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Technical Description

  • Specifications
    • SFP+ CWDM module
    • Speed: 10G
    • Wave-length: 1610nm
    • Connector: Dual LC DDM
    • Operating Distance: 10km

More Information

MFRPartNum:
S+C61DLC10D
Datasheet: