null

Mikrotik

Part:
S+C51DLC10D

Mikrotik S+C51DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm

$165.00
Condition:
New

PRODUCT SPECIFICATIONS

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1510nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Technical Description

  • Specifications
    • SFP+ CWDM module
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Wave-length: 1510nm
    • Connector: Dual LC DDM
    • Operating Distance: 10km

More Information

MFRPartNum:
S+C51DLC10D
Datasheet: